Skip to content

Công Ty Cổ Phần Sợi Thế Kỷ

Công Ty Cổ Phần Sợi Thế Kỷ
  • Home
  • Introduction
    • Introduction
    • Vision & Mission
    • Business strategies
    • Business Model
    • Awards
    • Milestones
    • Company Structure
  • Products
    • Products
    • Services
    • Quality control
  • Sustainability
    • Our Beliefs
    • Product Responsibility
    • Environment
    • Employees & Society
    • Resources
      • Code of conduct
      • Sustainable Development Report
  • For investors
    • STK at glance
    • Reasons to invest
    • Corporate Governance
    • Key financial data
    • Shares
    • Archives
    • Calendar
  • Recruitments
  • News
  • Contacts
BALANCE SHEET      
VND billion1H2026202520242023202220212020201920182017
A. CURRENT ASSETS1.2091.3269911.3961.199986634880804613
B. NON-CURRENT ASSETS2.7182.8292.8481.5789259851070119213151365
TOTAL ASSETS3.9274.1553.8392.9742.12519711703207121191979
C. LIABILITIES2.2452.3972.0981.34558471262198812101200
D. SHAREHOLDERS’ EQUITY1.6821.7571.7411.6291.541125910821083909779
TOTAL LIABILITIES AND SHAREHOLDERS’ EQUITY3.9274.1553.8392.9742.12519711703207121191979

 

Post Views: 258
HOME
INTRODUCTION
INTRODUCTION
VISION & MISSION
BUSINESS STRATEGIES
BUSINESS MODEL
AWARDS & RANKING
KEY MILESTONES
COMPANY’S STRUCTURE
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SUPERVISION COMMITTEE
BOARD OF MANAGEMENT
PRODUCT & SERVICE
PRODUCTS
SERVICE
QUALITY ASSURANCE
CERTIFICATE
SUSTAINABILITY
OUR BELIEF
PRODUCT RESPONSIBILITY
ENVIRONMENTS
EMPLOYEES AND SOCIETY
RESOURCES
INVESTOR RELATIONS
STK AT A GLANCE
REASONS TO INVESTS IN STK
STK’S CORPORATE GOVERNANCE POLICY
KEY FINANCIAL DATA
SHARE
ARCHIVES
CALENDAR
CENTURY SYNTHETIC FIBER CORPORATION

Head Office
Address: B1-1 Tay Bac Cu Chi Industrial Zone, Tan An Hoi Commune, HCMC, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Branch Office
Address: Road No. 8, Trang Bang Industrial Zone, An Tinh Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Representative Offfice
Address: 102-104-106 Bau Cat street, Tan Binh Ward, HCMC, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

THE SUBSIDIARY - UNITEX CORPORATION

Address: Lot A17.1, Road C1, Thanh Thanh Cong Industrial Zone, Trang Bang Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Viet Nam.
Phone: (+84.276) 371 7565

HOME
INTRODUCTION
INTRODUCTION
VISION & MISSION
BUSINESS STRATEGIES
BUSINESS MODEL
AWARDS & RANKING
KEY MILESTONES
COMPANY’S STRUCTURE
BOARD OF DIRECTORS
SUPERVISION COMMITTEE
BOARD OF MANAGEMENT
PRODUCT & SERVICE
PRODUCTS
SERVICE
QUALITY ASSURANCE
CERTIFICATE
PRODUCT RESPONSIBILITY
SUSTAINABILITY
OUR BELIEFS
ENVIRONMENT
EMPLOYEES & SOCIETY
RESOURCES
INVESTOR RELATIONS
STK AT A GLANCE
REASONS TO INVESTS IN STK
CORPORATE GOVERNANCE POLICY
KEY FINANCIAL DATA
SHARE
ARCHIVES
CALENDAR
CENTURY SYNTHETIC FIBER CORPORATION

Head Office
Address: B1-1 Tay Bac Cu Chi Industrial Zone, Tan An Hoi Commune, HCMC, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Branch Office
Address: Road No. 8, Trang Bang Industrial Zone, An Tinh Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Vietnam.

Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Representative Offfice

Address: 102-104-106 Bau Cat street, Tan Binh Ward, HCM, Vietnam.

Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

THE SUBSIDIARY - UNITEX CORPORATION

Address: Lot A17.1, Road C1, Thanh Thanh Cong Industrial Zone, Trang Bang Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Viet Nam.

Phone: (+84.276) 371 7565

Copyright © 2018
Century Synthetic Fiber Coporation
CENTURY SYNTHETIC FIBER CORPORATION

Head Office
Address: B1-1 Tay Bac Cu Chi Industrial Zone, Tan An Hoi Commune, HCMC, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Branch Office
Address: Road No. 8, Trang Bang Industrial Zone, An Tinh Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

Representative Offfice
Address: 102-104-106 Bau Cat street, Tan Binh Ward, HCM, Vietnam.
Phone: (+84.276) 388 7565 | Fax: (+84.276) 388 7566

THE SUBSIDIARY - UNITEX CORPORATION

Address: Lot A17.1, Road C1, Thanh Thanh Cong Industrial Zone,Trang Bang Ward, Tay Ninh Province, Viet Nam.
Phone: (+84.276) 371 7565

Copyright © 2018
Century Synthetic Fiber Coporation