View Ownership Structure

Ownerships (up to 15/06/2018)
OjectsNumber of shareholdersRatio/Total number of shareholdersTotal number of owned sharesOwnership share ratio
Government00.00%00.00%
Internal shareholders5512.40%19,354,60932.29%
BOD,BOS, BOM51.10%18,639,68331.10%
Employees5011.30%714,9361.19%
External shareholders38987.60%40,583,18967.71%
Individual34778.10%20,913,46834.89%
Organizations429.50%19,669,72132.82%
Total444100.00%59,937,798100.00%